Junior Women - Short Program
 
Result Details
 
  Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
-
StN.
1 Lia LYUBENOVA ELI BUL 54.92 30.43  24.49 6.00 6.33 6.08 0.00 #25
2 Eugenia SEKULOVSKI FRM SUI 52.13 28.85  23.28 5.67 5.92 5.92 0.00 #35
3 Zoja KRAMAR SBL SLO 51.73 28.12  24.61 6.17 6.33 6.00 1.00 #37
4 Chiara HRISTOVA IDS BUL 50.87 28.81  23.06 5.67 5.75 5.92 1.00 #24
5 Elina PLUESS FRM SUI 48.82 26.11  22.71 5.67 5.58 5.83 0.00 #17
6 Krista GEORGIEVA ELI BUL 46.12 23.50  22.62 5.75 5.75 5.50 0.00 #23
7 Tara Maria IENCIU COR ROU 46.10 26.60  19.50 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #12
8 Ophelie CLERC SCB SUI 45.95 25.11  21.84 5.58 5.42 5.42 1.00 #36
9 Ninon DAPOIGNY FRA FRA 45.62 25.56  20.06 4.75 5.00 5.33 0.00 #3
10 Ana SCEPANOVIC ANS SRB 44.80 23.85  20.95 5.25 5.33 5.17 0.00 #16
11 Selin AKBULUT IBB TUR 44.56 23.59  20.97 5.17 5.42 5.17 0.00 #27
12 Katerina GERVITZ NZO ISR 43.41 23.13  20.28 5.08 5.25 4.92 0.00 #11
13 Ekaterina BALYUBA KAZ KAZ 43.25 23.63  20.62 5.17 4.83 5.50 1.00 #20
14 Celia vandhana GARNACHO NEV ESP 43.20 23.80  20.40 5.17 4.92 5.25 1.00 #33
15 Vita KAS SBL SLO 43.15 22.64  21.51 5.42 5.50 5.25 1.00 #34
16 Nika OZEK BELA CEL SLO 42.03 21.97  21.06 5.33 5.33 5.17 1.00 #22
17 Noa EVEN KSB ISR 39.71 19.53  21.18 5.17 5.42 5.33 1.00 #28
18 Zala GRUM SBL SLO 39.00 18.62  21.38 5.25 5.25 5.58 1.00 #31
19 Nuria RODRIGUEZ ESP ESP 38.75 21.79  16.96 4.33 4.17 4.25 0.00 #8
20 Derya TAYGAN IZB TUR 37.97 20.34  18.63 4.67 4.42 4.92 1.00 #29
21 Defne Gunce KILIC IZB TUR 37.10 20.58  17.52 4.50 4.25 4.42 1.00 #19
22 Tsvetelina PANOVA ELI BUL 35.00 18.81  17.19 4.50 4.25 4.17 1.00 #1
23 Hanna RAITH AUT AUT 34.48 18.52  15.96 4.08 3.92 4.00 0.00 #13
24 Valeria GUSAROVA MDS SRB 34.30 19.00  15.30 4.00 3.75 3.75 0.00 #38
25 Alessandra TRUSIANI VRS ITA 33.86 17.90  15.96 4.17 3.83 4.00 0.00 #4
26 Lana SKALICKI CEL SLO 32.69 18.84  14.85 3.92 3.58 3.67 1.00 #39
27 Gaia PUTAGGIO PAT ITA 31.58 16.95  14.63 3.75 3.67 3.58 0.00 #7
28 Marta LAVINA ESP ESP 31.39 15.43  15.96 4.00 4.17 3.83 0.00 #15
29 Gohar MINASYAN SHY ARM 29.81 14.08  15.73 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #21
30 Maria ILIEVA ELI BUL 28.99 14.35  14.64 3.75 3.50 3.75 0.00 #26
31 Galena TODOROVA VRN BUL 27.72 13.20  16.52 4.25 4.00 4.17 2.00 #9
32 Ivaila VLADIMIROVA IPS BUL 26.39 13.65  12.74 3.25 3.08 3.25 0.00 #14
33 Anastasiia YURCHUK VRN BUL 25.58 12.51  15.07 3.83 3.50 4.00 2.00 #2
34 Bruna BARIC LED CRO 23.96 10.55  13.41 3.50 3.33 3.25 0.00 #30
35 Deana PRILEPCANSKA LBD MKD 23.79 11.48  12.31 3.17 3.00 3.08 0.00 #18
36 Georgia despoina KALOMOIRI FKS GRE 19.20 10.00  10.20 2.67 2.67 2.33 1.00 #5
37 Milena MILOJEVIC KLA MKD 17.41 6.11  11.30 2.75 2.83 2.92 0.00 #10
38 Ivayla MESECHKOVA IDS BUL 13.23 4.91  10.32 2.75 2.50 2.50 2.00 #6
WD Larisa ANTONIC VOJ SRB   #32
 
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SKSkating Skills
WDWithdrawn
 
 
Last Update: 03.02.2024 19:23 (UTC +02:00)
© 2024 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.