Junior Women - Free Skating
 
Result Details
 
  Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
-
StN.
1 Eugenia SEKULOVSKI FRM SUI 108.33 58.51  49.82 6.25 6.08 6.33 0.00 #37
2 Lia LYUBENOVA ELI BUL 101.04 50.31  50.73 6.33 6.42 6.25 0.00 #38
3 Zoja KRAMAR SBL SLO 93.67 47.15  46.52 5.92 5.83 5.67 0.00 #36
4 Krista GEORGIEVA ELI BUL 85.10 39.49  45.61 5.58 5.83 5.67 0.00 #33
5 Ophelie CLERC SCB SUI 83.44 43.17  42.27 5.25 5.25 5.33 2.00 #31
6 Chiara HRISTOVA IDS BUL 79.81 39.31  42.50 5.08 5.17 5.67 2.00 #35
7 Selin AKBULUT IBB TUR 79.51 39.13  41.38 5.08 5.17 5.25 1.00 #28
8 Ekaterina BALYUBA KAZ KAZ 77.31 43.96  35.35 4.08 4.33 4.83 2.00 #26
9 Ana SCEPANOVIC ANS SRB 77.00 36.98  40.02 5.08 4.83 5.08 0.00 #29
10 Elina PLUESS FRM SUI 76.76 33.36  45.40 5.67 5.50 5.83 2.00 #34
11 Derya TAYGAN IZB TUR 76.48 40.19  36.29 4.67 4.50 4.42 0.00 #19
12 Vita KAS SBL SLO 73.34 36.29  38.05 4.83 4.67 4.75 1.00 #24
13 Tara Maria IENCIU COR ROU 70.54 33.25  38.29 4.67 4.67 5.00 1.00 #32
14 Katerina GERVITZ NZO ISR 70.35 31.85  38.50 4.75 4.75 4.92 0.00 #27
15 Ninon DAPOIGNY FRA FRA 67.85 30.14  38.71 4.75 4.58 5.17 1.00 #30
16 Tsvetelina PANOVA ELI BUL 67.54 32.59  34.95 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #17
17 Defne Gunce KILIC IZB TUR 67.32 36.07  32.25 4.17 3.83 4.08 1.00 #18
18 Noa EVEN KSB ISR 65.63 28.46  37.17 4.67 4.50 4.75 0.00 #22
19 Zala GRUM SBL SLO 64.92 34.12  35.80 4.58 4.08 4.75 5.00 #21
20 Alessandra TRUSIANI VRS ITA 64.70 30.54  35.16 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #14
21 Nika OZEK BELA CEL SLO 63.95 30.12  35.83 4.42 4.33 4.67 2.00 #23
22 Maria ILIEVA ELI BUL 63.54 29.50  34.04 4.17 4.25 4.33 0.00 #9
23 Nuria RODRIGUEZ ESP ESP 62.94 30.23  34.71 4.42 4.08 4.50 2.00 #20
24 Lana SKALICKI CEL SLO 61.08 30.70  31.38 3.67 3.83 4.25 1.00 #13
25 Celia vandhana GARNACHO NEV ESP 60.90 27.18  36.72 4.58 4.25 4.92 3.00 #25
26 Gaia PUTAGGIO PAT ITA 57.52 25.03  32.49 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #12
27 Valeria GUSAROVA MDS SRB 57.01 27.09  32.92 4.33 4.00 4.00 3.00 #15
28 Hanna RAITH AUT AUT 56.09 27.69  29.40 3.67 3.42 3.92 1.00 #16
29 Galena TODOROVA VRN BUL 54.48 27.88  27.60 3.42 3.17 3.75 1.00 #8
30 Gohar MINASYAN SHY ARM 54.27 24.23  30.04 3.67 3.58 4.00 0.00 #10
31 Anastasiia YURCHUK VRN BUL 53.30 24.93  29.37 3.42 3.58 4.00 1.00 #6
32 Marta LAVINA ESP ESP 50.04 21.21  29.83 3.92 3.75 3.50 1.00 #11
33 Deana PRILEPCANSKA LBD MKD 49.09 25.52  23.57 3.08 2.75 3.00 0.00 #4
34 Bruna BARIC LED CRO 46.35 20.87  26.48 3.33 3.17 3.42 1.00 #5
35 Georgia despoina KALOMOIRI FKS GRE 45.09 23.06  22.03 2.75 3.00 2.50 0.00 #3
36 Ivaila VLADIMIROVA IPS BUL 38.03 18.12  20.91 2.58 2.33 2.92 1.00 #7
37 Milena MILOJEVIC KLA MKD 36.06 16.03  20.03 2.42 2.58 2.50 0.00 #2
38 Ivayla MESECHKOVA IDS BUL 31.17 12.26  20.91 2.75 2.50 2.58 2.00 #1
 
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SKSkating Skills
 
 
Last Update: 03.02.2024 19:23 (UTC +02:00)
© 2024 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.