BASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS (1.7.2012 AND YOUNGER) - Free Skating
 
Result Details
 
  Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
-
StN.
1 Oliviia BAZLOVA ACH CYP 47.94 23.72  24.22 4.75 4.83 4.92 0.00 #25
2 Ana Teodora ZAROJANU PHE TUR 45.68 22.01  23.67 4.67 4.83 4.67 0.00 #36
3 Klara JEVNIK JES SLO 44.50 21.95  22.55 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #31
4 Doga GUNER IZB TUR 43.02 20.05  22.97 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #18
5 Tena SKALICKI CEL SLO 42.58 20.13  22.95 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.50 #10
6 Ivaila PANOVA ELI BUL 42.12 19.85  22.27 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #2
7 Olga NOVESKI OLK SRB 42.05 19.63  22.42 4.50 4.50 4.42 0.00 #35
8 Alexandra Catalina STANESCU EDU ROU 42.04 19.76  22.28 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #17
9 Tea SAJKO LED CRO 39.93 19.14  21.29 4.17 4.25 4.33 0.50 #6
10 Sofiya TSANOVA IDS BUL 39.11 18.38  20.73 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #20
11 Sonja NOVESKI OLK SRB 38.08 18.54  20.04 3.92 4.08 4.00 0.50 #15
12 Milica DJOKOVIC OLK SRB 37.84 19.19  18.65 3.75 3.75 3.67 0.00 #19
13 Kamilla ZIRCHUK ODE UKR 37.70 18.16  20.04 4.08 3.92 4.00 0.50 #27
14 Beatrice BORISOVA ELI BUL 37.36 17.60  19.76 3.92 4.08 3.83 0.00 #11
15 Laura Lola ANDRASIK JGD HUN 34.08 14.74  19.34 3.83 4.00 3.75 0.00 #21
16 Antonia Nicole RICIU CSM ROU 33.65 16.04  18.11 3.50 3.67 3.67 0.50 #30
17 Beren VAROL PHE TUR 32.92 15.33  18.09 3.58 3.67 3.58 0.50 #28
18 Kalina PASHOVA IPS BUL 31.12 14.07  17.55 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.50 #26
19 Nia UZUN ELI BUL 30.82 13.99  16.83 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #34
20 Emma DIMOVA VRN BUL 30.05 13.28  17.27 3.50 3.42 3.42 0.50 #29
21 Tanya IVANOVA SCS BUL 30.05 13.42  17.13 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.50 #8
22 Gabriela KAHARKOVA IDS BUL 29.74 13.61  17.13 3.42 3.42 3.42 1.00 #7
23 Iva CMER CEL SLO 29.42 13.22  16.70 3.42 3.33 3.25 0.50 #33
24 Bilyana ENCHEVA ELI BUL 29.30 13.94  15.86 3.08 3.25 3.17 0.50 #1
25 Mila KARAPETYAN SHY ARM 27.91 12.19  15.72 3.17 3.17 3.08 0.00 #16
26 Emily LESOV KSB ISR 27.23 11.19  17.54 3.58 3.50 3.42 1.50 #22
27 Beren OZKAN OSC TUR 25.52 10.47  16.55 3.33 3.25 3.33 1.50 #5
28 Nikol KAMENOVA LEI BUL 24.47 11.05  13.92 3.17 3.00 2.17 0.50 #12
29 Daria STOILOVA SCS BUL 23.91 9.27  14.64 2.92 2.92 2.92 0.00 #14
30 Sofi DAVTYAN SHY ARM 22.97 9.35  14.62 3.00 2.83 2.92 1.00 #23
31 Melanie GRAKOVA ELI BUL 21.34 7.69  13.65 2.83 2.67 2.67 0.00 #24
32 Andriana YOLEVA SCS BUL 20.82 8.65  12.67 2.50 2.58 2.50 0.50 #9
33 Ivayla RANGELOVA IDS BUL 18.41 8.41  11.00 2.17 2.25 2.17 1.00 #4
34 Nil OZCELIK VIZ TUR 17.76 6.01  12.25 2.50 2.33 2.50 0.50 #13
WD Idil Rubab BILEN PHE TUR   #32
WD Masal BURGU PHE TUR   #3
 
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SKSkating Skills
WDWithdrawn
 
 
Last Update: 01.02.2024 23:07 (UTC +02:00)
© 2024 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.