ADVANCED NOVICES GIRLS (1.7.2008 - 30.6.2013) - Short Program
 
Result Details
 
  Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
-
StN.
1 Leilah PATTEN IDS 45.49 28.20  17.29 5.33 5.33 5.50 0.00 #21
2 Marina SEKULOVSKI FRM SUI 43.34 26.12  17.22 5.25 5.42 5.42 0.00 #25
3 Paula KASNAR LED CRO 42.61 26.02  16.59 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 #28
4 Shylina RENAUD FRA FRA 38.15 22.46  15.69 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #35
5 Varvara ABRAMKINA LEA CYP 37.91 22.83  15.08 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #18
6 Noelie HAYMOZ FRM SUI 37.43 21.11  16.32 5.00 5.00 5.25 0.00 #36
7 Natalia RUNCANU CSM ROU 35.60 21.86  13.74 4.25 4.17 4.42 0.00 #17
8 Mila BERTSCH FRA FRA 32.48 17.70  15.78 4.92 4.83 5.00 1.00 #30
9 Neza Rikke RUTAR SBL SLO 31.84 17.65  14.19 4.50 4.50 4.25 0.00 #4
10 Vayana HRISTOVA IDS BUL 31.31 15.35  15.96 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 #26
11 Oleksandra DELIAMURE UKR UKR 30.83 17.69  13.64 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.50 #31
12 Milena VELCHEVA ELI BUL 30.11 16.43  14.18 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.50 #8
13 Polina BYKOVA SBL SLO 29.57 14.92  15.15 4.75 4.83 4.58 0.50 #39
14 Nikol KUPERMAN BES ISR 29.17 14.80  14.37 4.50 4.50 4.42 0.00 #12
15 Lucia DONATI PAT ITA 28.99 12.77  16.22 5.00 5.33 4.83 0.00 #37
16 Fatma Inci INANC OSC TUR 28.18 14.71  13.47 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #34
17 Francesca MIOTTO IAF ITA 27.82 14.95  13.37 4.17 4.33 4.00 0.50 #3
18 Sofia GOMEZ ESP ESP 27.64 14.35  13.29 4.17 4.25 4.00 0.00 #13
19 Daria TROI IAF ITA 27.38 13.11  14.27 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #19
20 Lucrezia ARDISSONE PAT ITA 27.25 13.12  14.63 4.58 4.67 4.42 0.50 #24
21 Salome HEUZARD-FRECHE FRA FRA 27.18 15.02  12.66 3.83 3.92 4.08 0.50 #6
22 Rosina MINKOVA VRN BUL 27.09 13.53  13.56 4.17 4.25 4.25 0.00 #9
23 Zoe MOSCA BARBERIS ITA ITA 26.45 13.43  13.02 4.08 4.17 3.92 0.00 #5
24 Katerina ALEKSOVA IPS BUL 26.30 14.46  12.84 4.08 3.92 4.00 1.00 #33
25 Simona KONDOVA SCS BUL 26.23 13.03  13.20 4.17 4.17 4.00 0.00 #32
26 Anastasia FILINA IDS BUL 26.11 13.47  13.64 4.25 4.33 4.17 1.00 #11
27 Maria HIGUERAS HERNANDEZ EVP AUT 26.08 12.53  13.55 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #29
28 Taja BEDNJICKI SBL SLO 25.79 14.12  11.67 3.75 3.58 3.58 0.00 #14
29 Neda VASILEVA IDS BUL 25.45 13.02  12.93 4.08 4.00 4.00 0.50 #38
30 Iris UMUNDUM WEG AUT 25.10 11.72  13.38 4.17 4.17 4.17 0.00 #40
31 Veronica MEZZOMO IAF ITA 25.00 13.49  11.51 3.67 3.58 3.50 0.00 #41
32 Aleksandra VENEVA ELI BUL 24.93 13.31  12.12 3.83 3.75 3.75 0.50 #43
33 Martina IVANOVA SCS BUL 24.28 11.72  13.56 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #16
34 Nadja ZEKOVIC OLK SRB 23.37 12.30  11.07 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #1
35 Penelope Sofia VINCENT ESP ESP 22.74 10.17  12.57 3.92 4.00 3.83 0.00 #2
36 Nadya VARDANYAN SHY ARM 22.40 10.45  11.95 3.58 3.92 3.67 0.00 #23
37 Iole BORTOLUZZI IAF ITA 21.30 10.33  10.97 3.50 3.42 3.33 0.00 #27
38 Isidora ISJANOVSKI BTA MKD 21.02 10.51  10.51 3.33 3.33 3.17 0.00 #20
39 Anastasia FREIFELD BES ISR 20.36 9.12  11.24 3.50 3.58 3.42 0.00 #15
WD Violeta DINEVA IDS BUL   #42
WD Medlin MELLO IAF ITA   #7
WD Eva Maria POPESCU EDU ROU   #10
WD Leyla CETIN PHE TUR   #22
 
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SKSkating Skills
WDWithdrawn
 
 
Last Update: 01.02.2024 23:07 (UTC +02:00)
© 2024 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.