ADVANCED NOVICES GIRLS (1.7.2008 - 30.6.2013) - Free Skating
 
Result Details
 
  Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
-
StN.
1 Leilah PATTEN IDS 85.14 48.03  37.11 5.75 5.75 5.92 0.00 #39
2 Varvara ABRAMKINA LEA CYP 71.31 37.06  34.25 5.25 5.50 5.33 0.00 #35
3 Paula KASNAR LED CRO 70.63 38.48  32.65 5.08 5.00 5.25 0.50 #37
4 Marina SEKULOVSKI FRM SUI 70.38 36.54  35.34 5.50 5.42 5.67 1.50 #38
5 Natalia RUNCANU CSM ROU 67.78 35.13  32.65 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #33
6 Noelie HAYMOZ FRM SUI 66.38 34.40  32.48 5.00 4.92 5.33 0.50 #34
7 Milena VELCHEVA ELI BUL 61.14 29.69  31.95 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.50 #28
8 Shylina RENAUD FRA FRA 59.90 26.69  33.71 5.25 5.33 5.25 0.50 #36
9 Mila BERTSCH FRA FRA 59.62 28.28  32.84 5.25 5.00 5.17 1.50 #32
10 Polina BYKOVA SBL SLO 59.23 26.53  33.20 5.25 5.17 5.17 0.50 #27
11 Oleksandra DELIAMURE UKR UKR 58.17 30.09  28.58 4.42 4.42 4.58 0.50 #29
12 Vayana HRISTOVA IDS BUL 57.91 24.37  33.54 5.25 5.42 5.08 0.00 #30
13 Zoe MOSCA BARBERIS ITA ITA 57.28 26.58  30.70 4.83 5.08 4.50 0.00 #17
14 Francesca MIOTTO IAF ITA 55.80 25.10  30.70 4.75 4.83 4.83 0.00 #23
15 Neza Rikke RUTAR SBL SLO 55.23 23.98  31.25 5.00 4.92 4.75 0.00 #31
16 Lucia DONATI PAT ITA 53.08 23.55  30.53 4.83 4.83 4.67 1.00 #25
17 Anastasia FILINA IDS BUL 52.53 23.40  29.13 4.50 4.67 4.50 0.00 #14
18 Katerina ALEKSOVA IPS BUL 52.25 24.52  28.23 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.50 #16
19 Sofia GOMEZ ESP ESP 51.97 23.56  28.41 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #22
20 Taja BEDNJICKI SBL SLO 51.79 23.57  28.22 4.33 4.50 4.42 0.00 #12
21 Fatma Inci INANC OSC TUR 51.77 23.68  28.59 4.50 4.42 4.50 0.50 #24
22 Martina IVANOVA SCS BUL 51.63 23.06  28.57 4.50 4.58 4.33 0.00 #7
23 Simona KONDOVA SCS BUL 51.54 23.60  28.94 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #15
24 Rosina MINKOVA VRN BUL 50.84 20.82  30.02 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #18
25 Maria HIGUERAS HERNANDEZ EVP AUT 50.78 21.84  28.94 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #13
26 Salome HEUZARD-FRECHE FRA FRA 50.47 23.07  28.40 4.50 4.50 4.33 1.00 #19
27 Lucrezia ARDISSONE PAT ITA 49.73 20.93  29.30 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.50 #20
28 Iris UMUNDUM WEG AUT 49.50 21.61  28.39 4.42 4.58 4.33 0.50 #10
29 Neda VASILEVA IDS BUL 48.36 20.85  27.51 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #11
30 Penelope Sofia VINCENT ESP ESP 47.88 20.56  27.32 4.25 4.33 4.25 0.00 #5
31 Nadja ZEKOVIC OLK SRB 47.57 22.01  25.56 4.08 3.92 4.00 0.00 #6
32 Nikol KUPERMAN BES ISR 47.15 18.02  29.13 4.50 4.67 4.50 0.00 #26
33 Aleksandra VENEVA ELI BUL 46.96 21.23  25.73 4.08 4.00 4.00 0.00 #8
34 Daria TROI IAF ITA 46.52 17.67  29.85 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 #21
35 Nadya VARDANYAN SHY ARM 46.22 19.26  26.96 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #4
36 Veronica MEZZOMO IAF ITA 45.82 21.15  24.67 3.83 3.83 3.92 0.00 #9
37 Anastasia FREIFELD BES ISR 43.94 20.31  23.63 3.75 3.67 3.67 0.00 #1
38 Isidora ISJANOVSKI BTA MKD 40.34 18.82  22.02 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.50 #2
39 Iole BORTOLUZZI IAF ITA 40.04 18.38  21.66 3.50 3.25 3.42 0.00 #3
 
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SKSkating Skills
 
 
Last Update: 01.02.2024 23:07 (UTC +02:00)
© 2024 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.